<< >>
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
18
29. Montag
29.
19:00 Wehen : Lautern 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : 1. FC Kaiserslautern
20:30 Duisburg : Bielefeld 20:30 MSV Duisburg : Arminia Bielefeld
30. Dienstag
30.
1. Mittwoch Tag der Arbeit
1. Tag der Arbeit
2. Donnerstag
2.
3. Freitag
3.
18:30 Bielefeld : Paderborn 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld : SC Paderborn 07
18:30 Dresden : St. Pauli 18:30 Dynamo Dresden : FC St. Pauli
19:00 Osnabrück : Rostock 19:00 VfL Osnabrück : Hansa Rostock
20:30 Mainz : RB Leipzig 20:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : RB Leipzig
4. Samstag
4.
13:00 Hamburg : Ingolstadt 13:00 Hamburger SV : FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 Bochum : Magdeburg 13:00 VfL Bochum : 1. FC Magdeburg
13:00 Heidenheim : Sandhausen 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 : SV Sandhausen
14:00 Halle : Münster 14:00 Hallescher FC : Preußen Münster
14:00 Karlsruhe : Sonnenhof 14:00 Karlsruher SC : SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00 Zwickau : München 14:00 FSV Zwickau : TSV 1860 München
14:00 Jena : Würzburg K 14:00 Carl Zeiss Jena : Würzburger Kickers
14:00 Lautern : Uhachingen 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern : SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00 Lotte : Wehen 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
15:30 Bayern : Hannover 15:30 Bayern München : Hannover 96
15:30 Gladbach : Hoffenheim 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Berlin : Stuttgart 15:30 Hertha BSC : VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Wolfsburg : Nürnberg 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : 1. FC Nürnberg
18:30 Bremen : Dortmund 18:30 Werder Bremen : Borussia Dortmund
5. Sonntag
5.
13:00 Uerdingen : Cottbus 13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 : Energie Cottbus
13:30 Schalke : Augsburg 13:30 FC Schalke 04 : FC Augsburg
13:30 Kiel : Duisburg 13:30 Holstein Kiel : MSV Duisburg
13:30 Regensburg : Aue 13:30 Jahn Regensburg : Erzgebirge Aue
13:30 Darmstadt : Un. Berlin 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 : 1. FC Union Berlin
14:00 Aalen : Braunschw. 14:00 VfR Aalen : Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30 Freiburg : Düsseldorf 15:30 SC Freiburg : Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:00 Leverkusen : Frankfurt 18:00 Bayer Leverkusen : Eintracht Frankfurt
19
6. Montag
6.
19:00 F. Köln : Meppen 19:00 Fortuna Köln : SV Meppen
20:30 Fürth : Köln 20:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth : 1. FC Köln
8. Mittwoch
8.
9. Donnerstag
9.
10. Freitag
10.
11. Samstag
11.
13:30 Cottbus : Aalen 13:30 Energie Cottbus : VfR Aalen
13:30 Münster : Karlsruhe 13:30 Preußen Münster : Karlsruher SC
13:30 Sonnenhof : Zwickau 13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach : FSV Zwickau
13:30 München : F. Köln 13:30 TSV 1860 München : Fortuna Köln
13:30 Meppen : Jena 13:30 SV Meppen : Carl Zeiss Jena
13:30 Würzburg K : Lautern 13:30 Würzburger Kickers : 1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:30 Uhachingen : Lotte 13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching : Sportfreunde Lotte
13:30 Wehen : Osnabrück 13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden : VfL Osnabrück
13:30 Rostock : Uerdingen 13:30 Hansa Rostock : KFC Uerdingen 05
13:30 Halle : Braunschw. 13:30 Hallescher FC : Eintracht Braunschweig
15:30 Hoffenheim : Bremen 15:30 1899 Hoffenheim : Werder Bremen
15:30 Nürnberg : Gladbach 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg : Bor. Mönchengladbach
15:30 Hannover : Freiburg 15:30 Hannover 96 : SC Freiburg
15:30 Augsburg : Berlin 15:30 FC Augsburg : Hertha BSC
15:30 Stuttgart : Wolfsburg 15:30 VfB Stuttgart : VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 RB Leipzig : Bayern 15:30 RB Leipzig : Bayern München
15:30 Leverkusen : Schalke 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : FC Schalke 04
15:30 Dortmund : Düsseldorf 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Fortuna Düsseldorf
12. Sonntag
12.
15:30 Köln : Regensburg 15:30 1. FC Köln : Jahn Regensburg
15:30 Kiel : Dresden 15:30 Holstein Kiel : Dynamo Dresden
15:30 Duisburg : Heidenheim 15:30 MSV Duisburg : 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
15:30 Un. Berlin : Magdeburg 15:30 1. FC Union Berlin : 1. FC Magdeburg
15:30 Ingolstadt : Darmstadt 15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 : SV Darmstadt 98
15:30 Sandhausen : Bielefeld 15:30 SV Sandhausen : Arminia Bielefeld
15:30 St. Pauli : Bochum 15:30 FC St. Pauli : VfL Bochum
15:30 Aue : Fürth 15:30 Erzgebirge Aue : SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15:30 Paderborn : Hamburg 15:30 SC Paderborn 07 : Hamburger SV
18:00 Frankfurt : Mainz 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt : 1. FSV Mainz 05
20
13. Montag
13.
14. Dienstag
14.
15. Mittwoch
15.
16. Donnerstag
16.
17. Freitag
17.
18. Samstag
18.
13:30 Karlsruhe : Halle 13:30 Karlsruher SC : Hallescher FC
13:30 Braunschw. : Cottbus 13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig : Energie Cottbus
13:30 Aalen : Rostock 13:30 VfR Aalen : Hansa Rostock
13:30 Uerdingen : Wehen 13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 : SV Wehen Wiesbaden
13:30 Osnabrück : Uhachingen 13:30 VfL Osnabrück : SpVgg Unterhaching
13:30 Lotte : Würzburg K 13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte : Würzburger Kickers
13:30 Lautern : Meppen 13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern : SV Meppen
13:30 Jena : München 13:30 Carl Zeiss Jena : TSV 1860 München
13:30 F. Köln : Sonnenhof 13:30 Fortuna Köln : SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
13:30 Zwickau : Münster 13:30 FSV Zwickau : Preußen Münster
15:30 Bayern : Frankfurt 15:30 Bayern München : Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Düsseldorf : Hannover 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf : Hannover 96
15:30 Wolfsburg : Augsburg 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg : FC Augsburg
15:30 Mainz : Hoffenheim 15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 : 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Freiburg : Nürnberg 15:30 SC Freiburg : 1. FC Nürnberg
15:30 Bremen : RB Leipzig 15:30 Werder Bremen : RB Leipzig
15:30 Berlin : Leverkusen 15:30 Hertha BSC : Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Gladbach : Dortmund 15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach : Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Schalke : Stuttgart 15:30 FC Schalke 04 : VfB Stuttgart
19. Sonntag
19.
15:30 Hamburg : Duisburg 15:30 Hamburger SV : MSV Duisburg
15:30 Bielefeld : Kiel 15:30 Arminia Bielefeld : Holstein Kiel
15:30 Regensburg : Sandhausen 15:30 Jahn Regensburg : SV Sandhausen
15:30 Bochum : Un. Berlin 15:30 VfL Bochum : 1. FC Union Berlin
15:30 Darmstadt : Aue 15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 : Erzgebirge Aue
15:30 Heidenheim : Ingolstadt 15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 : FC Ingolstadt 04
15:30 Dresden : Paderborn 15:30 Dynamo Dresden : SC Paderborn 07
15:30 Fürth : St. Pauli 15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth : FC St. Pauli
15:30 Magdeburg : Köln 15:30 1. FC Magdeburg : 1. FC Köln
21
20. Montag
20.
21. Dienstag
21.
22. Mittwoch
22.
23. Donnerstag
23.
24. Freitag
24.
25. Samstag
25.
20:00 RB Leipzig : Bayern 20:00 RB Leipzig : Bayern München
26. Sonntag
26.
22
27. Montag
27.
28. Dienstag
28.
29. Mittwoch
29.
30. Donnerstag Himmelfahrt
30. Himmelfahrt
31. Freitag
31.
1. Samstag
1.
2. Sonntag
2.
Legende
Musik
Sport
Theater
Sonstiges